Difference between revisions of "Jay-Z"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021||[[Chris Rock Total Blackout: The Tamborine Extended Cut (2021)]]||Self | |2021||[[Chris Rock Total Blackout: The Tamborine Extended Cut (2021)]]||Self | ||
|- | |||
|2021||[[The 2021 Rock & Roll Hall of Fame Induction Ceremony (2021)]]||Self | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 08:21, 3 January 2022
Name: Shawn Corey Carter
Born: December 4, 1969 in Brooklyn, New York City, New York, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2021 | Chris Rock Total Blackout: The Tamborine Extended Cut (2021) | Self |
2021 | The 2021 Rock & Roll Hall of Fame Induction Ceremony (2021) | Self |