Difference between revisions of "Jermaine Smith (producer)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022||[[Earthquake: (Practice) The Secret Files of Earthquake (2022)]]||Producer | |2022||[[Earthquake: (Practice) The Secret Files of Earthquake (2022)]]||Producer | ||
|- | |||
|2022||[[Earthquake: Legendary (2022)]]||Producer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:46, 11 February 2024
Name: Jermaine Smith
Born: Unknown
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2022 | Trophy Wife (2022) | Producer |
2022 | Earthquake: (Practice) The Secret Files of Earthquake (2022) | Producer |
2022 | Earthquake: Legendary (2022) | Producer |
External Links
- IMDB
- Wikipedia
- BMDB