Difference between revisions of "John Beasley"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2000||[[Disappearing Acts (2000)]]||Actor | |2000||[[Disappearing Acts (2000)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2004||[[Walking Tall (2004)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2014||[[The Purge: Anarchy (2014)]]||Actor | |2014||[[The Purge: Anarchy (2014)]]||Actor |
Revision as of 12:03, 15 May 2021
Name: John Beasley
Born: June 26, 1943 in Omaha, Nebraska, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2000 | Disappearing Acts (2000) | Actor |
2004 | Walking Tall (2004) | Actor |
2014 | The Purge: Anarchy (2014) | Actor |