Difference between revisions of "John Boyega"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2011||[[Attack the Block (2011)]]||Actor | |2011||[[Attack the Block (2011)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2017||[[Detroit (2017)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:47, 30 April 2021
Name: John Adedayo Adegboyega
Born: March 17, 1992 in Peckham, London, England, UK
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2011 | Attack the Block (2011) | Actor |
2017 | Detroit (2017) | Actor |