Difference between revisions of "Karon Riley"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016||[[Merry Christmas, Baby (2016)]]||Actor | |2016||[[Merry Christmas, Baby (2016)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2018||[[Chandler Christmas Getaway (2018)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:49, 28 November 2021
Name: Karon Joseph Riley
Born: August 23, 1978 in Detroit, Michigan, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2013 | Marry Me for Christmas (2013) | Actor |
2014 | Marry Us for Christmas (2014) | Actor |
2015 | A Baby for Christmas (2015) | Actor |
2016 | Merry Christmas, Baby (2016) | Actor |
2018 | Chandler Christmas Getaway (2018) | Actor |