Difference between revisions of "Keith Neal"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2015||[[A Baby for Christmas (2015)]]||Producer | |2015||[[A Baby for Christmas (2015)]]||Producer | ||
|- | |||
|2016||[[Merry Christmas, Baby (2016)]]||Producer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 15:27, 28 November 2021
Name: Keith Neal
Born: Unknown
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2013 | Marry Me for Christmas (2013) | Producer |
2014 | Marry Us for Christmas (2014) | Producer |
2015 | A Baby for Christmas (2015) | Producer |
2016 | Merry Christmas, Baby (2016) | Producer |