Difference between revisions of "Laz Alonso"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2007||[[This Christmas (2007)]]||Actor | |2007||[[This Christmas (2007)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2009||[[Fast & Furious (2009)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 04:15, 13 March 2021
Birth Name: Lazaro Alonso
Born: March 25, 1974 in Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2007 | This Christmas (2007) | Actor |
2009 | Fast & Furious (2009) | Actor |