Difference between revisions of "Laz Alonso"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2009||[[Fast & Furious (2009)]]||Actor | |2009||[[Fast & Furious (2009)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2013||[[Battle of the Year (2013)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2013||[[Fast & Furious 6 (2013)]]||Actor | |2013||[[Fast & Furious 6 (2013)]]||Actor |
Revision as of 04:02, 30 April 2021
Birth Name: Lazaro Alonso
Born: March 25, 1974 in Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2005 | All Souls Day: Dia de los Muertos (2005) | Actor |
2007 | This Christmas (2007) | Actor |
2009 | Fast & Furious (2009) | Actor |
2013 | Battle of the Year (2013) | Actor |
2013 | Fast & Furious 6 (2013) | Actor |