Difference between revisions of "Laz Alonso"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2007||[[Captivity (2007)]]||Actor | |2007||[[Captivity (2007)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2007||[[Divine Intervention (2007)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2007||[[Mano (2007)]]||Actor, Producer | |2007||[[Mano (2007)]]||Actor, Producer |
Revision as of 11:09, 26 May 2021
Birth Name: Lazaro Alonso
Born: March 25, 1974 in Washington, District of Columbia, USA