Difference between revisions of "Laz Alonso"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2007||[[This Christmas (2007)]]||Actor | |2007||[[This Christmas (2007)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2008||[[Miracle at St. Anna (2008)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2009||[[Fast & Furious (2009)]]||Actor | |2009||[[Fast & Furious (2009)]]||Actor |
Revision as of 12:56, 2 June 2021
Birth Name: Lazaro Alonso
Born: March 25, 1974 in Washington, District of Columbia, USA