Difference between revisions of "Laz Alonso"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2007||[[Mano (2007)]]||Actor, Producer | |2007||[[Mano (2007)]]||Actor, Producer | ||
|- | |||
|2007||[[Stomp the Yard (2007)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2007||[[This Christmas (2007)]]||Actor | |2007||[[This Christmas (2007)]]||Actor |
Revision as of 13:03, 2 June 2021
Birth Name: Lazaro Alonso
Born: March 25, 1974 in Washington, District of Columbia, USA