Difference between revisions of "Leon"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2001||[[Buffalo Soldiers (2001)]]||Actor | |2001||[[Buffalo Soldiers (2001)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2020||[[Time for Us to Come Home for Christmas (2020)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 10:48, 18 December 2021
Name: Leon Robinson
Born: March 8, 1962 in New York City, New York, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2001 | Buffalo Soldiers (2001) | Actor |
2020 | Time for Us to Come Home for Christmas (2020) | Actor |