Difference between revisions of "Loretta Devine"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2007||[[This Christmas (2007)]]||Actor | |2007||[[This Christmas (2007)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2011||[[Jumping the Broom (2011)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 08:13, 30 May 2021
Birth Name: Loretta Deresha Devine
'Born: August 21, 1949 in Houston, Texas, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2007 | This Christmas (2007) | Actor |
2011 | Jumping the Broom (2011) | Actor |