Difference between revisions of "Lorisa Bates"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2023||[[Game of Deceit (2023)]]||Producer | |2023||[[Game of Deceit (2023)]]||Producer | ||
|- | |||
|2023||[[My Valentine Crush (2023)]]||Producer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 00:11, 13 July 2023
Name: Lorisa Bates
Born: Unknown
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2019 | Fanatic (2019) | Producer |
2022 | Trophy Wife (2022) | Producer |
2022 | The Missing (2022) | Producer |
2023 | Game of Deceit (2023) | Producer |
2023 | My Valentine Crush (2023) | Producer |