Difference between revisions of "Luenell"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022||[[Block Party (2022)]]||Actor | |2022||[[Block Party (2022)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2023||[[Chappelle's Home Team - Luenell: Town Business (2023)]]||Self, Writer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 09:19, 25 February 2024
Name: Luenell Campell
Born: March 12, 1959 in Tollette, Arkansas, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2006 | Robin Harris: Live from the Comedy Act Theater (2006) | Self |
2006 | Laffapalooza Volume 7 (2006) | Self, Writer |
2007 | Divine Intervention (2007) | Actor |
2013 | A Christmas Blessing (2013) | Actor |
2022 | Block Party (2022) | Actor |
2023 | Chappelle's Home Team - Luenell: Town Business (2023) | Self, Writer |