Difference between revisions of "Marlene Clark"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1974||[[The Beast Must Die (1974)]]||Actor | |1974||[[The Beast Must Die (1974)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|1975||[[Lord Shango (1975)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:29, 24 October 2021
Name: Marlene Clark
Born: December 19, 1949 in New York City, New York, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
1973 | Ganja & Hess (1973) | Actor |
1974 | The Beast Must Die (1974) | Actor |
1975 | Lord Shango (1975) | Actor |