Difference between revisions of "Marsha Regis"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2007||[[Battle in Seattle (2007)]]||Actor | |2007||[[Battle in Seattle (2007)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2009||[[Polar Storm (2009)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2012||[[The Company You Keep (2012)]]||Actor | |2012||[[The Company You Keep (2012)]]||Actor |
Revision as of 04:27, 10 February 2024
Name: Marsha Regis
Born: Unknown
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2007 | Battle in Seattle (2007) | Actor |
2009 | Polar Storm (2009) | Actor |
2012 | The Company You Keep (2012) | Actor |