Difference between revisions of "Marvin Neil"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2023||[[Game of Deceit (2023)]]||Producer | |2023||[[Game of Deceit (2023)]]||Producer | ||
|- | |||
|2023||[[Blossom (2023)]]||Producer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:54, 4 April 2023
Name: Marvin Neil
Born: Unknown
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2022 | Trophy Wife (2022) | Producer |
2022 | The Missing (2022) | Producer |
2023 | Game of Deceit (2023) | Producer |
2023 | Blossom (2023) | Producer |