Difference between revisions of "Mekhi Phifer"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2007||[[This Christmas (2007)|This Christmas (2007]])||Actor, Producer | |2007||[[This Christmas (2007)|This Christmas (2007]])||Actor, Producer | ||
|- | |||
|2013||[[The Suspect (2013)]]||Actor, Producer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 01:59, 26 February 2024
Birth Name: Mekhi Phifer
Born: December 29, 1974 in Harlem, New York City, New York, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2007 | This Christmas (2007) | Actor, Producer |
2013 | The Suspect (2013) | Actor, Producer |