Difference between revisions of "Michael Ealy"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2008||[[Miracle at St. Anna (2008)]]||Actor | |2008||[[Miracle at St. Anna (2008)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2012||[[Unconditional (2012)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 00:24, 9 August 2023
Name: Michael Brown
Born: August 3, 1973 in Silver Spring, Maryland, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2002 | Bad Company (2002) | Actor |
2003 | 2 Fast 2 Furious (2003) | Actor |
2008 | Miracle at St. Anna (2008) | Actor |
2012 | Unconditional (2012) | Actor |