Difference between revisions of "Michael Ealy"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2003||[[2 Fast 2 Furious (2003)]]||Actor | |2003||[[2 Fast 2 Furious (2003)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2008||[[Miracle at St. Anna (2008)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 12:56, 2 June 2021
Name: Michael Brown
Born: August 3, 1973 in Silver Spring, Maryland, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2003 | 2 Fast 2 Furious (2003) | Actor |
2008 | Miracle at St. Anna (2008) | Actor |