Difference between revisions of "Michael Jai White"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016||[[The Crooked Man (2016)]]||Actor | |2016||[[The Crooked Man (2016)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2017||[[S.W.A.T.: Under Siege (2017)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 03:33, 2 October 2023
Name: Michael Jai White
Born: November 10, 1967 in Brooklyn, New York City, New York, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2016 | The Crooked Man (2016) | Actor |
2017 | S.W.A.T.: Under Siege (2017) | Actor |