Difference between revisions of "Michael Winslow"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1987||[[Police Academy 4: Citizens on Patrol (1987)]]||Actor | |1987||[[Police Academy 4: Citizens on Patrol (1987)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|1988||[[Police Academy 5: Assignment: Miami Beach (1988)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 04:40, 20 February 2021
Name: Michael Leslie Winslow
Born: September 6, 1958 in Spokane, Washington, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
1985 | Police Academy 2: Their First Assignment (1985) | Actor |
1986 | Police Academy 3: Back in Training (1986) | Actor |
1987 | Police Academy 4: Citizens on Patrol (1987) | Actor |
1988 | Police Academy 5: Assignment: Miami Beach (1988) | Actor |