Difference between revisions of "Michael Winslow"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2015||[[Lavalantula (2015)]]||Actor | |2015||[[Lavalantula (2015)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2016||[[2 Lava 2 Lantula! (2016)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 05:15, 5 March 2021
Name: Michael Leslie Winslow
Born: September 6, 1958 in Spokane, Washington, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
1984 | Police Academy (1984) | Actor |
1985 | Police Academy 2: Their First Assignment (1985) | Actor |
1986 | Police Academy 3: Back in Training (1986) | Actor |
1987 | Police Academy 4: Citizens on Patrol (1987) | Actor |
1988 | Police Academy 5: Assignment: Miami Beach (1988) | Actor |
1989 | Police Academy 6: City Under Siege (1989) | Actor |
2015 | Lavalantula (2015) | Actor |
2016 | 2 Lava 2 Lantula! (2016) | Actor |