Difference between revisions of "Morris Chestnut"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2004||[[Anacondas: The Hunt for the Blood Orchid (2004)]]||Actor | |2004||[[Anacondas: The Hunt for the Blood Orchid (2004)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2009||[[Not Easily Broken (2009)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2013||[[The Call (2013)]]||Actor | |2013||[[The Call (2013)]]||Actor |
Latest revision as of 16:23, 23 January 2023
Name: Morris Chester Chestnut Jr.
Born: January 1, 1969 in Cerritos, California, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2004 | Anacondas: The Hunt for the Blood Orchid (2004) | Actor |
2009 | Not Easily Broken (2009) | Actor |
2013 | The Call (2013) | Actor |