Difference between revisions of "Natalie Becker"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2004||[[Blast (2004)]]||Actor | |2004||[[Blast (2004)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2005||[[Supernova (2005)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2015||[[Tremors 5: Bloodlines (2015)]]||Actor | |2015||[[Tremors 5: Bloodlines (2015)]]||Actor |
Latest revision as of 22:42, 22 July 2023
Name: Natalie Bridgette Becker
Born: George, Western Cape Province, South Africa
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2004 | Blast (2004) | Actor |
2005 | Supernova (2005) | Actor |
2015 | Tremors 5: Bloodlines (2015) | Actor |