Difference between revisions of "Nona Gaye"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1989||[[Harlem Nights (1989)]]||Actor | |1989||[[Harlem Nights (1989)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2003||[[The Matrix Revolutions (2003)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 15:10, 13 April 2024
Name: Nona Marvisa Gaye
Born: September 4, 1974 in Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
1989 | Harlem Nights (1989) | Actor |
2003 | The Matrix Revolutions (2003) | Actor |