Difference between revisions of "Omari Hardwick"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2008||[[Miracle at St. Anna (2008)]]||Actor | |2008||[[Miracle at St. Anna (2008)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2013||[[A Christmas Blessing (2013)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 04:12, 26 June 2023
Birth Name: Omari Latif Hardwick
Born: January 9, 1974 in Savannah, Georgia, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2008 | Miracle at St. Anna (2008) | Actor |
2013 | A Christmas Blessing (2013) | Actor |