Difference between revisions of "Paula Patton"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2010||[[Just Wright (2010)]]||Actor | |2010||[[Just Wright (2010)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2011||[[Jumping the Broom (2011)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2018||[[Traffik (2018)]]||Actor, Producer | |2018||[[Traffik (2018)]]||Actor, Producer |
Latest revision as of 08:15, 30 May 2021
Name: Paula Maxine Patton
Born: December 5, 1975 in Los Angeles, California, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2010 | Just Wright (2010) | Actor |
2011 | Jumping the Broom (2011) | Actor |
2018 | Traffik (2018) | Actor, Producer |