Difference between revisions of "Paulene Myers"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1962||[[To Kill a Mockingbird (1962)]]||Actor | |1962||[[To Kill a Mockingbird (1962)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|1972||[[Lady Sings the Blues (1972)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 02:25, 29 January 2024
Name: Paulene Elenora Myers
Born: November 9, 1913 in Ocilla, Georgia, USA
Died: December 8, 1996 (age 83) in Chester, Delaware County, Pennsylvania, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
1962 | To Kill a Mockingbird (1962) | Actor |
1972 | Lady Sings the Blues (1972) | Actor |