Difference between revisions of "Phil Valentine"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2014||[[Hidden Colors 3: The Rules of Racism (2014)]]||Self | |2014||[[Hidden Colors 3: The Rules of Racism (2014)]]||Self | ||
|- | |||
|2016||[[Hidden Colors 4: The Religion of White Supremacy (2016)]]||Self | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 23:19, 3 April 2024
Name: Phillip Valentine
AKA: Dr. Phil Valentine
Born: Unknown
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2011 | Hidden Colors (2011) | Self |
2012 | Hidden Colors 2: The Triumph of Melanin (2012) | Self |
2014 | Hidden Colors 3: The Rules of Racism (2014) | Self |
2016 | Hidden Colors 4: The Religion of White Supremacy (2016) | Self |