Difference between revisions of "Pooch Hall"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2004||[[Black Cloud (2004)]]||Actor | |2004||[[Black Cloud (2004)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2006||[[Hood of Horror (2006)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 01:03, 23 April 2021
Birth Name: Marion "Pooch" Hall, Jr.
Born: February 8, 1976 in Brockton, Massachusetts, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2004 | Black Cloud (2004) | Actor |
2006 | Hood of Horror (2006) | Actor |