Difference between revisions of "Pooch Hall"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2006||[[Hood of Horror (2006)]]||Actor | |2006||[[Hood of Horror (2006)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2011||[[Jumping the Broom (2011)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 08:14, 30 May 2021
Birth Name: Marion "Pooch" Hall, Jr.
Born: February 8, 1976 in Brockton, Massachusetts, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2004 | Black Cloud (2004) | Actor |
2006 | Hood of Horror (2006) | Actor |
2011 | Jumping the Broom (2011) | Actor |