Difference between revisions of "Queen Latifah"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2010||[[Just Wright (2010)]]||Actor, Producer | |2010||[[Just Wright (2010)]]||Actor, Producer | ||
|- | |||
|2021||[[The 2021 Rock & Roll Hall of Fame Induction Ceremony (2021)]]||Self | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 08:24, 3 January 2022
Name: Dana Elaine Owens
Born: March 18, 1970 in Newark, New Jersey, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2002 | Miss You (2002) | Self |
2010 | Just Wright (2010) | Actor, Producer |
2021 | The 2021 Rock & Roll Hall of Fame Induction Ceremony (2021) | Self |