Difference between revisions of "Ray Murphy Jr."
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1989||[[Harlem Nights (1989)]]||Producer | |1989||[[Harlem Nights (1989)]]||Producer | ||
|- | |||
|2004||[[The Big Black Comedy Show, Vol. 1 (2004)]]||Producer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:07, 2 July 2023
Name: Ray Murphy Jr.
Born: Unknown
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
1989 | Harlem Nights (1989) | Producer |
2004 | The Big Black Comedy Show, Vol. 1 (2004) | Producer |
External Links
- IMDB
- Wikipedia
- BMDB