Difference between revisions of "Ray Murphy Jr."
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1989||[[Harlem Nights (1989)]]||Producer | |1989||[[Harlem Nights (1989)]]||Producer | ||
|- | |||
|2004||[[The Big Black Comedy Show, Vol. 1 (2004)]]||Producer | |||
|- | |||
|2005||[[The Big Black Comedy Show, Vol. 2 (2005)]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|2005||[[The Big Black Comedy Show, Vol. 3 (2005)]]||Producer | |||
|- | |||
|2005||[[The Big Black Comedy Show, Vol. 4: Live from Los Angeles (2005)]]||Producer | |||
|- | |||
|2006||[[The Big Black Comedy Show, Vol. 5 (2006)]]||Producer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 05:22, 4 July 2023
Name: Ray Murphy Jr.
Born: Unknown
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
1989 | Harlem Nights (1989) | Producer |
2004 | The Big Black Comedy Show, Vol. 1 (2004) | Producer |
2005 | The Big Black Comedy Show, Vol. 2 (2005) | |
2005 | The Big Black Comedy Show, Vol. 3 (2005) | Producer |
2005 | The Big Black Comedy Show, Vol. 4: Live from Los Angeles (2005) | Producer |
2006 | The Big Black Comedy Show, Vol. 5 (2006) | Producer |
External Links
- IMDB
- Wikipedia
- BMDB