Difference between revisions of "Reynaldo Rey"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
||- | ||- | ||
|1989||[[Harlem Nights (1989)]]||Actor | |1989||[[Harlem Nights (1989)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2005||[[Issues (2005)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 07:40, 20 May 2021
Name: Harold Reynolds
Born: January 27, 1940 in Sequoyah County, Oklahoma, USA
Died: May 28, 2015 (age 75) in Los Angeles, California, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role | - | 1989 | Harlem Nights (1989) | Actor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2005 | Issues (2005) | Actor |