Difference between revisions of "Reynaldo Rey"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Year !!Film!! Role | ! Year !!Film!! Role | ||
|- | |||
|1989||[[Harlem Nights (1989)]]||Actor | |1989||[[Harlem Nights (1989)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2005||[[Issues (2005)]]||Actor | |2005||[[Issues (2005)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2007||[[Divine Intervention (2007)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:09, 26 May 2021
Name: Harold Reynolds
Born: January 27, 1940 in Sequoyah County, Oklahoma, USA
Died: May 28, 2015 (age 75) in Los Angeles, California, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
1989 | Harlem Nights (1989) | Actor |
2005 | Issues (2005) | Actor |
2007 | Divine Intervention (2007) | Actor |