Difference between revisions of "Rhonda Baraka"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2014||[[Marry Us for Christmas (2014)]]||Writer, Producer | |2014||[[Marry Us for Christmas (2014)]]||Writer, Producer | ||
|- | |||
|2015||[[A Baby for Christmas (2015)]]||Director, Writer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 12:52, 28 November 2021
Name: Rhonda Freeman-Baraka
Born: March 9, 1962 in USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2014 | Marry Us for Christmas (2014) | Writer, Producer |
2015 | A Baby for Christmas (2015) | Director, Writer |