Difference between revisions of "Rhonda Baraka"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018||[[Chandler Christmas Getaway (2018)]]||Director, Writer | |2018||[[Chandler Christmas Getaway (2018)]]||Director, Writer | ||
|- | |||
|2021||[[Miracle in Motor City (2021)]]||Writer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 07:55, 12 January 2022
Name: Rhonda Freeman-Baraka
Born: March 9, 1962 in USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2013 | Marry Me for Christmas (2013) | Writer, Producer |
2014 | Marry Us for Christmas (2014) | Writer, Producer |
2015 | A Baby for Christmas (2015) | Director, Writer |
2016 | Merry Christmas, Baby (2016) | Director, Writer |
2018 | Chandler Christmas Getaway (2018) | Director, Writer |
2021 | Miracle in Motor City (2021) | Writer |