Difference between revisions of "Rosalind Cash"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1976||[[Dr. Black and Mr. Hyde (1976)]]||Actor | |1976||[[Dr. Black and Mr. Hyde (1976)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|1995||[[Tales from the Hood (1995)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 04:18, 17 September 2023
Name: Rosalind Theresa Cash
Born: December 31, 1938 in Atlantic City, New Jersey, USA
Died:' October 31, 1995 (age 56) in Los Angeles, California, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
1976 | Dr. Black and Mr. Hyde (1976) | Actor |
1995 | Tales from the Hood (1995) | Actor |