Difference between revisions of "Samantha Vincent"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2009||[[Los Bandoleros (2009)]]||Producer | |2009||[[Los Bandoleros (2009)]]||Producer | ||
|- | |||
|2009||[[Fast & Furious (2009)]]||Producer | |||
|- | |||
|2011||[[Fast Five (2011)]]||Producer | |||
|- | |||
|2013||[[Fast & Furious 6 (2013)]]||Producer | |||
|- | |||
|2015||[[Furious 7 (2015)]]||Producer | |||
|- | |||
|2017||[[The Fate of the Furious (2017)]]||Producer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 14:17, 14 March 2021
Name: Samantha Vincent
Born: Unknown
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2009 | Los Bandoleros (2009) | Producer |
2009 | Fast & Furious (2009) | Producer |
2011 | Fast Five (2011) | Producer |
2013 | Fast & Furious 6 (2013) | Producer |
2015 | Furious 7 (2015) | Producer |
2017 | The Fate of the Furious (2017) | Producer |