Difference between revisions of "Shahrazad Ali"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2014||[[Hidden Colors 3: The Rules of Racism (2014)]]||Self | |2014||[[Hidden Colors 3: The Rules of Racism (2014)]]||Self | ||
|- | |||
|2019||[[Hidden Colors 5: The Art of Black Warfare (2019)]]||Self | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 16:03, 4 April 2024
Name: Shahrazad Ali
Born: April 27, 1954 in Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2011 | Hidden Colors (2011) | Self |
2014 | Hidden Colors 3: The Rules of Racism (2014) | Self |
2019 | Hidden Colors 5: The Art of Black Warfare (2019) | Self |