Difference between revisions of "Shahrazad Ali"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2011||[[Hidden Colors (2011)]]||Self | |2011||[[Hidden Colors (2011)]]||Self | ||
|- | |||
|2014||[[Hidden Colors 3: The Rules of Racism (2014)]||Self | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:56, 3 April 2024
Name: Shahrazad Ali
Born: April 27, 1954 in Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2011 | Hidden Colors (2011) | Self |
2014 | [[Hidden Colors 3: The Rules of Racism (2014)] | Self |