Difference between revisions of "Stan Shaw"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1989||[[Harlem Nights (1989)]]||Actor | |1989||[[Harlem Nights (1989)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2020||[[40 Years of Rocky: The Birth of a Classic (2020)]]||Self | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:44, 3 March 2021
Name: Stan Shaw
Born: July 14, 1952 in Chicago, Illinois, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
1976 | Rocky (1976) | Actor |
1989 | Harlem Nights (1989) | Actor |
2020 | 40 Years of Rocky: The Birth of a Classic (2020) | Self |