Difference between revisions of "Tab Thacker"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1987||[[Police Academy 4: Citizens on Patrol (1987)]]||Actor | |1987||[[Police Academy 4: Citizens on Patrol (1987)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|1988||[[Police Academy 5: Assignment: Miami Beach (1988)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 04:40, 20 February 2021
Name: Talmadge Layne Thacker
Born: March 10, 1962 in North Carolina, USA
Died: December 28, 2007 in Raleigh, North Carolina, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
1987 | Police Academy 4: Citizens on Patrol (1987) | Actor |
1988 | Police Academy 5: Assignment: Miami Beach (1988) | Actor |