Difference between revisions of "Taraji P. Henson"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2005||[[Four Brothers (2005)]]||Actor | |2005||[[Four Brothers (2005)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2006||[[Smokin' Aces (2006)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2009||[[Not Easily Broken (2009)]]||Actor | |2009||[[Not Easily Broken (2009)]]||Actor |
Latest revision as of 07:30, 25 February 2024
Name: Taraji Penda Henson
Born: September 11, 1970 in Washington D.C., USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2005 | Four Brothers (2005) | Actor |
2006 | Smokin' Aces (2006) | Actor |
2009 | Not Easily Broken (2009) | Actor |