Difference between revisions of "Tego Calderon"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2009||[[Los Bandoleros (2009)]]||Actor | |2009||[[Los Bandoleros (2009)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2009||[[Fast & Furious (2009)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 04:15, 13 March 2021
Name: Tego Calderon Rosario
Born: February 1, 1972 in San Juan, Puerto Rico
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2009 | Los Bandoleros (2009) | Actor |
2009 | Fast & Furious (2009) | Actor |