Difference between revisions of "Tego Calderon"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2011||[[Fast Five (2011)]]||Actor | |2011||[[Fast Five (2011)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2017||[[The Fate of the Furious (2017)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 14:24, 14 March 2021
Name: Tego Calderon Rosario
Born: February 1, 1972 in San Juan, Puerto Rico
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2009 | Los Bandoleros (2009) | Actor |
2009 | Fast & Furious (2009) | Actor |
2011 | Fast Five (2011) | Actor |
2017 | The Fate of the Furious (2017) | Actor |