Difference between revisions of "Terrence Howard"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2012||[[The Company You Keep (2012)]]||Actor | |2012||[[The Company You Keep (2012)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2022||[[The Walk (2022)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 19:01, 7 July 2023
Birth Name: Terrence Dashon Howard
Born: March 11, 1969 in Chicago, Illinois, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2005 | Four Brothers (2005) | Actor |
2006 | Johnny Cash: God's Gonna Cut You Down (2006) | Self |
2012 | The Company You Keep (2012) | Actor |
2022 | The Walk (2022) | Actor |